Staff Contact Information

Grade Level Teachers:
Aullman Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher gro.2dscl@namlluaj
Baki Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher gro.2dscl@ikabej
Brylinski Hilary Kindergarten Teacher gro.2dscl@iksnilyrbih
Kawcak Danielle Kindergarten Teacher gro.2dscl@kacwakad
Point Tammy Kindergarten Teacher gro.2dscl@tniopt
Willette Abigail Kindergarten Teacher gro.2dscl@ettelliwba
Carter Pamela 1st Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@retracp
Harden Samantha 1st Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@nedrah.ahtnamas
Matijczyk Annette 1st Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@kyzcjitama
Nelson Jodee 1st Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@noslenoj
Weber Linda 1st Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@rebewl
Wolfley Emily 1st Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@yelflow.ylime
Guild Sydney 2nd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@dliug.yendys
McKenzie Danielle 2nd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@eiznekcm.elleinad
McKeown Katie 2nd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@nwoekcmak
Reckling Heather 2nd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@gnilkcereh
Turner Bonnie 2nd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@renrutb
Brasseaux Toni 3rd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@xuaessarbot
Buchanan Trevor 3rd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@nanahcubt
Jenkins Jen 3rd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@sniknejnej
Kinn Angela 3rd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@nnik-eigorbna
Klein Barb 3rd Grade Teacher gro.2dscl@nielkab
Flagg Mary Title 1 Teacher gro.2dscl@ggalfm
Specials Teachers:
Sotelo Elaine Art gro.2dscl@oletosle
Whitby Brenda Coding/Keyboarding gro.2dscl@ybtihweb
Kratz Luke Music Teacher gro.2dscl@ztarkl
Teichert Chad PE Teacher gro.2dscl@trehciethc
Robbins Karolyn Librarian gro.2dscl@snibor.nylorak
Special Education:
Blayne Stephanie Compliance Facilitator
Albee Breanne ELL Teacher gro.2dscl@eebla.ennaerb
Ruthardt David Occupational Therapist gro.2dscl@tdrahturd
Palmer Mica Special Education Teacher gro.2dscl@remlap.acim
Bateman Brenda Special Education Teacher gro.2dscl@nametabrb
Engelhardt Cori Special Education Teacher gro.2dscl@tdrahlegne.iroc
Lancaster Jaclynn Special Education Teacher gro.2dscl@retsacnal.nnylcaj
Nield Jackie Special Education Teacher gro.2dscl@dleinaj
Hayward Troy Speech Language gro.2dscl@tcartnoc.drawyah.yort
Robinson DeeAnne Speech Language gro.2dscl@nosnibored
Kitchen:
Johnson Melissa Head Cook gro.2dscl@nosnhoj.assilem
Medical:
Hamilton-Holderman Skyla School Nurse gro.2dscl@namredlohnotlimahks
Counselor:
Leeper Christina School Counselor gro.2dscl@repeelhc
Administration:
Schieffer Lori Principal gro.2dscl@reffeihcs.irol
Woolley Sharon School Secretary gro.2dscl@yelloows